Boswellia Serrata (akba 10%)

Boswellia Serrata (akba 10%)
Price : INR 1,008.00 - 1,440.00 / KG
Buy Now

MOQ : 25 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier
Type Boswellia Serrata
Brand Name Herboil Chem
Shelf Life 2 Yrs
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Product Details

Grade
Food Grade, Pharma Grade
Color
Off White, Creamish Yellow Colourd PowerCreamish
Purity
10% - 75%
Feature
Natural
Form
Granules, Powder
Packaging Type
Drum
Part
Gum
Country of Origin
India
Packaging Size
20-30 Kg, 25 Kgs
COLOR
Creamish yellow Colourd Power
SOLUBILITY
IN ENTHANOL 99.9 %
TOTAL AKBA
NLT 10%, 20%, 40%, 50% 65% 75%
BOTANICAL NAME
SALAI GUGGAL (GUGGUL)
OTHER NAME
SHALAKI
PARTS USED
GUM
CAS NO
97952-72-2
Port
ANY PORT IN INDIA
Payment Terms
T/T
Delivery Time
10 TO 15 Days After Receiving of Payment
Packaging Details
IN 25 KGS HDPE DRUMS

BOTANICAL Name : Salai Guggal (Guggul)

OTHER NAME : Shalaki

Parts Used : GUM 

ACTIVE CONTENT : AKBA

COUNTRY OF ORIGIN : India

DESCRIPTION : Creamish yellow Colourd  Power

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Boswellia Serrata (akba 10%)" ?

KG

Explore More Products